Animal Complaints Open

213 Michigan Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2375

Issue ID:

5191475

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Dog poop in my recycling.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...