Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1900 Carolina Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 889780

Issue ID:

5186540

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

A sewer line was repaired in the road in front of 1900-1901 Carolina Ave NE. Part of the road and curb was torn up and has not been fully repaired since the sewer line has been fixed.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.