Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Vegetation Acknowledged

6843 Portuguese Bend Dr Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5186181

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Vegetation

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

There should be no vegetation all the way until bulkhead. Lot is owned by Colony Lake HOA.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.