Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Trash Screening Acknowledged

3603 Shoreview Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5185277

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Trash Screening

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trashpaper is placed at street curb prior to trash day pickup.

also asked...
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. yes

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.