Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Recreational Vehicles Acknowledged

3823 Shore View Lane Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5184171

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Recreational Vehicles

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A boat is being kept in driveway to front of property. It needs to be removed.

also asked...
Q. Has the vehicle been there for more than 3 days without being moved?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.