Graffiti - Private Property Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116815

Issue ID:

5183924

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

858236

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Bubble writer hit us today... in 2 spots... buff it out before it gets worse.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Closed sheeeesh! (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.