Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Recreational Vehicles Acknowledged

11823 S Marianne Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5183620

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Recreational Vehicles

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

large boat and also a trailor in driveway does this all the time needs to go

also asked...
Q. Has the vehicle been there for more than 3 days without being moved?
A. yes

5 Comments

  • Anon Fondren (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Anon Fondren (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.