Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

3943 Pleasant Valle Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5183612

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

6 times

Reported:

on

Description

A covered vehicle has been sitting in this driveway for months without moving and it is unsightly according to neighbors

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.