Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

870 87th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 888400

Issue ID:

5162875

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim trees whole alley behind this location, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.....Thanks


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.