Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Closed

1401–1445 73rd Ave Oakland 94621, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15625

Issue ID:

5104242

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Hegenberger

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

852347

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing litter

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...