Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

8652 Concord Drive Jessup, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5104175

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Savage-Guilford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk is beginning to crack on 2 of the blocks. Located 4 blocks up in the front towards the right. Please inspect

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.