Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Appliance left on Greenbelt Acknowledged

103 Loomis Street Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5100540

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Appliance (air conditioner) left on Greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. trash/items left

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged CodeSC (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.