Traffic Issue Archived

3731 South 8th Ave Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16005

Issue ID:

5086923

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

32 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign Pole struck by Purple Van.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.