Sign and Marking Concern Archived

Ten Oaks Road Clarksville, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5082398

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic sign support pole damaged. Please inspect.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.