Storm Drain/Flooding Issue Archived

8 Rocky Neck Ave Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 460

Issue ID:

5060644

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Storm Drain/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the storm drain outside 10 Rocky Neck is full of debris. could you please have it cleaned out.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Debris
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. Does the drain need to be repaired
A. drainrepair

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.