Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Missed Sanitation Collection Acknowledged

198 Green Street Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 140

Issue ID:

5055716

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash on patg


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.