Greenbelt/Tree belt damaged tree on West side Closed

98 S Willard St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9015

Issue ID:

5048244

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt - Parks Department

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

See pics damaged bottom of this tree 2nd tree headed north from college

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...