Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Vandalized Red Zone Acknowledged

Shafter & 42nd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 86310

Issue ID:

5014370

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

846483

Description

At northeast corner of intersection.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.