Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Closed

11701 117th Ave N Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24245

Issue ID:

5006050

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Too many potholes please fix

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. Turning on 117th Ave N there are about 10 potholes on this road alone

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...