Report Street Light Outage Archived

10269 61st Ct N Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

5000080

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The first street light coming into 61st ct north and 102nd Ave I'd burn t out

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.