Non-Emergency Police/Crime Activity Archived

11600 U.S. 19 Clearwater, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4996295

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Non-Emergency Police/Crime Activity

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Too many crack/methheads loitering harassing woman, if it continues serious bodily harm will occur. Shut down the whore house hotel on the other side of us 19 problem solved.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.