Street Light Concern Archived

5133 Britten Lane MD 21043, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 810

Issue ID:

4994791

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Street Light Concern

Viewed:

31 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light bulb is out near flaglot at 5125 Britten Lane, Ellocott City, Md 21043. Pole number 6250


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Shirley S (Verified Official)

  • Shirley S (Verified Official)

  • Closed Shirley S (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.