Recycle Archived

321 16th Street South Wisconsin Rapids, Wisconsin Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 102420

Issue ID:

4988044

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Garbage / Recycling

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Recycle bin too full lid not closed multiple tags

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Recycling bin over full, lid not closed, 2nd offense

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Street Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.