Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

10207 Shirley Meadow Ct. Ellicott City, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4973258

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

County tree has cracked curb creating a large gap that could allow water erosion to undermine the street.


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.