Traffic/Street Signs: Report Problem Archived

46 Grove Street Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29560

Issue ID:

4972394

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic/Street Signs: Report Problem

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Casella garbage truck knocked over the crosswalk sign


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Pine Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Traffic Working Foreman (Verified Official)

  • Closed Traffic Working Foreman (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.