Tree Concern Acknowledged

8802 Dark Hawk Circle Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4960404

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dead tree please remove and replace

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Dark Hawk Circle
Q. Select the concern
A. Tree Replacement Needed

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.