Trash or Illegal Dumping Closed

157 N Union St Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4946724

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dropped a mattress on the green belt at the corner of North and North Union

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...