Damaged sidewalks Archived

4180 Riverside Drive Danville, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10040

Issue ID:

4942252

Submitted To:

City of Danville

Category:

Damaged sidewalks

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Danville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

156154

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

They city came and destroyed the sidewalk fixing a gas problem and have yet to fix the sidewalk. It is located behind the condos in Oak Park


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.