Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Traffic Signal Problems Acknowledged

30 Oakledge Drive Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23175

Issue ID:

4941716

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Temporary lights at Austin Drive are not functioning.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.