Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

3790 Park Boulevard North Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4930419

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

pieces of pallet located off the roadway on top of the Gandy Blvd overpass near the median in the east bound lanes.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.