Street Parking Issues Open

215 Church St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4927156

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A dumpster and multiple vehicles in the fire lane at 245 E. Trinity Place.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...