Street Parking Issues Open

221 Lansdowne Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4921781

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Shell of car with no engine or any working parts or registration parked in street of house under construction.


9 Comments

  • Decatur Police - S Richards (Verified Official)

  • Monty (Registered User)

  • Monty (Registered User)

  • Meghan Farley (Registered User)

  • Monty (Registered User)

  • R (Registered User)

  • Monty (Registered User)

  • Monty (Registered User)

  • Monty (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...