Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

49th St N @ Park Blvd N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

4921705

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

bag of rocks dropped in roadway scattering rocks along road as cars drive over

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. East bound lanes in or near intersection

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.