Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Overgrowth on roadside Acknowledged

34 Field St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4919802

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the weeds from woods are hanging into road on South side of street


5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.