Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Acknowledged

550 W Howard Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4910692

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds very tall & overgrown at corner of Olympic Place and College Ave. Obstructing view of pedestrians when turning off Olympic Place


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.