Damaged guard rails Open

Atlantic Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39375

Issue ID:

4909090

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

http://gloucester-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4909149

Description

Is there a plan to replace all the damaged guard rails on Atlantic Street.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...