Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Acknowledged

4800 1st Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 885760

Issue ID:

4878423

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Set forms for side walk panel 6'×5'

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. Type II Plastic
Q. Number of barricades
A. 2
Q. Lights
A. No Lights
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. No Answer Given
Q. # Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.