Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

75th Ave N @ 35th St N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4873289

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Leaning Speed Limit Sign at intersection.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. Speed Limit Sign is leaning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.