Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

Bryan Dairy Rd @ Belcher Rd Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2255

Issue ID:

4854172

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Center Median Sign is down

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. On Bryan Dairy Rd east of Belcher Rd there is a center median sign down

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.