Traffic Signal Problems - Red Light Archived

80 Pearl Street Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20665

Issue ID:

4841369

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red light in right hand fixture on Northeast side of Pearl St is out.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.