Parks Department issue - light broken Archived

5108 Island Line Rail Trail Burlington, Vermont Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19300

Issue ID:

4840841

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

One of the short vertical post lights along the cement waterfront path is broken and off its base, with exposed wires.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.