City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

106 E Ponce De Leon Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20485

Issue ID:

4833060

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bench

Description

Slats on bench are rotted. Thanks for replacing.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.