Graffiti Archived

Pinellas Trail Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16015

Issue ID:

4800166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

106 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The photo shows exactly who tagged this and I am sure that the Police know who this person is. That person should be doing the clean-up.

also asked...
Q. Is this graffiti located on Private or City/Public property?
A. Private
Q. Specific location of graffiti? (please include a photo, if possible)
A. About 150 feet West of 37th Street on the Pinellas Trail.

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.