Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Corridor Road And Junction Drive Annapolis Junction, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29235

Issue ID:

4782915

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4840341

Description

Caller noticed stop sign lines were paved over and he is asking when the lane diving lines and the stop line will be reinstalled.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.