Report Street Light Outage Archived

3637 102nd Pl N Clearwater, FL 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

4780470

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Report Street Light Outage

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Resubmitting light outage on 36th Way just north of 102nd Pl N, in Waterside by the Lakes. This ticket was closed but it is not resolved. The light is not in Mainlands.

also asked...
Q. If available, please provide pole number and location of light pole.
A. Waterside by the Lakes- 36th Way just North of 102nd place n

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment