Red light out Archived

6200 34th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 195

Issue ID:

4778864

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Red light out

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. The red light is out on the corner by the Wawa by the left turn signal.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment