Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic Acknowledged

43rd Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4778170

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Maintenance of Traffic

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk & stop bars

also asked...
Q. Corner of Intersection (if needed)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Barricades
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of barricades
A. No Answer Given
Q. Lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of lights
A. No Answer Given
Q. Other Devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of other devices
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs 1
A. No Answer Given
Q. # Signs 2
A. No Answer Given
Q. Special Instructions
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.