Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests Archived

118th Avenue Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4778050

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Water, Sewer, or Reclaimed Water Requests

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Overpass from 275 South that turns into 118th (Bryan Dairy Road) drains are full of debris on top overpass area.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the request.
A. Overpass from 275 South that turns into 118th (Bryan Dairy Road) drains are full of debris on top overpass area.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.