Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Acknowledged

621 88th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4773142

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Alley needs to be resurfaced behind this property.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.