Tree Concern Acknowledged

7234 Single Wheel Path Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4470

Issue ID:

4691549

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree appears to be dead and there are branches on the ground.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Between the sidewalk and the street.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.